Dalle ore 10:30 alle ore 12:30
Marta Cinelli (The Breach - Operation Firefly)
Lorenzo Fossetti (Ouroboros Mana-Punk roleplay)
Sbax (Bagai! - La Madre delle Patate)
Luca Magorosso (2220RPG - La Ragazza dietro al Teschio)
Igor Nesti (First Dawn - Ladri Volanti) CALVINO
Forge of Role (AEvum - Il Dono del Re Caduto)
Narratori - Matteo (Band of Blades)
Narratori - Nix (Symbaorum)
In Taverna da Kurt (D&D)
Torre Nera - Franceschetti (CoC)
Kraken - Kit (Nova)
Kraken - Martina (Brancalonia)
The Agency - Matteo D'Antone (D&D 5e AL)
Dalle ore 12:45 alle ore 14:45
Marco D'Urso - Deckcarnage
Dismaster FraNe (Canaglie del Bizzarro - La Tomba dei Re Serpenti)
Luca Magorosso (2220RPG - La Catena Infuocata)
Igor Nesti (First Dawn - Il Mercante di Destini) CALVINO
Gilda del Leone Rosso - Baruzzi (Auroboros - Problemi in Città)
Forge of Role (AEvum - I Segreti di Sottoduna)
Narratori - Riccardo M. (L'Unico Anello)
Master of Masters (Drakonia / Drakonia, Il primo frammento)
Torre Nera - Accoroni (Green Oaks)
Torre Nera - Civenti (Vampiri 5e)
Kraken - Dario F. (L'Ultima Torcia)
Kraken - Stefano (Brancalonia)
The Agency - Giacomo Sbaragli (Fabula Ultima)
Dalle ore 15:00 alle ore 17:00
Marco D'Urso - Deckcarnage
Dismaster FraNe (Pirate Borg - Il Tesoro di Montevento)
Luca Magorosso (2220RPG - La La Ragazza dietro al Teschio)
GiDiErre - Garrone (CY_BORG)
GiDiErre - Pratesi (D&D 5e)
Forge of Role (AEvum - Il Dono del Re Caduto)
Narratori - Daniele (Call of Chtulhu)
Master of Masters (Odyssey - Black Tales RPG / La baia dei ciclopi)
Torre Nera - Molinelli (Gatthulhu)
Torre Nera - Civenti (CoC)
Kraken - Daxxy (Shift Tales)
Kraken - Adele (Brancalonia)
The Agency - Stefano Anselmi (Octopath Traveller)
Dalle ore 17:15 alle ore 19:15
Kraken - Dario Filidei (DJ Darius) -(The Black Hack - la grotta muschiosa)
Lorenzo Fossetti (Ouroboros Mana-Punk roleplay)
Federludo - Davide (Warhammer Fantasy 4ed - La notte in cui Grabstein cadde)
Igor Nesti (First Dawn - Il Mercante di Destini) CALVINO
Federludo - (The Black Hack)
Forge of Role (AEvum - I Segreti di Sottoduna)
Narratori di Mondi - Alice (Pasion de la Pasiones)
Narratori di Mondi - Riccardo M. (Dragonbane)
Torre Nera - Accoroni (CoC)
Torre Nera - Zamponi (Vampiri 5e)
Kraken - Roberta (Il re in Giallo)
Kraken - Andrea (Brancalonia)
The Agency - Matteo D'Antone (d&d 5e AL)